top of page

C O L L E G E   G R A D U A T E S 

2 0 2 3  

Abegail Daradar Physical Education (magna cum laude) - Eric Morguia Jr Education/Filipino Major (magna cum laude) - Jessa Alar Accountancy (cum laude) - Roselyn Asuncion Cosmetology - Jessa Castillo Agriculture/Soil Science Major - Dian Lajo Criminology - Mark Magbanua Food Technology - Shella Mateo Electrical Engineering - April Dumagpi Mechanical Engineering

2 0 2 2 

Jhona Raymundo Accountancy - Charlie Escalada Civil Engineering 

2 0 1 9 

Kristine Silverio Secondary Education - Grey Zyl Gahupo Elementary Education 

2 0 1 8 

Christine Derla Computer Science - Yolly Dumagpi Elementary Education 

2 0 1 7

Michael Elicana Education/Pilipino Major - Zosimo Escarnuela III Business Administration 

2 0 1 6 

Blessie Catolico Education/Mathematics Major - Johnel Esportuno Marine Engineering - Anjanette Fajardo Physical Education - May Fair Necesito Elementary Education - Mary Ann Tamano Hotel & Restaurant Management 

2 0 1 5 

Reynalene Albor Secondary Education 

2 0 1 4

Framerlyn Nobleza Secondary Education/English Major - Aimee Quirao Elementary Education

2 0 1 3 

Elme Salazar Computer Science - Renuel Enagan Computer Programming 

2 0 1 1 

Junalyn Caceres Computer Programming 

2 0 1 0 

Christine Onilan Midwifery 

N=28

B Physical Education  WVSU
B. S. Accountancy  CPU
B.S. Accountancy  CAPSU-R
IMG_2829_edited.jpg
Dian Lajo_edited.jpg
Agriculture & Forestry
B.S. Electrical Engineering CAPSU-R
Christine Derla_edited.jpg
Zee Escarnuela 2017
Christine graduation edit_edited_edited.
0429D042-281D-4A7B-92CF-A00012B4D9F6_edited.jpg
2B8AE226-5336-4559-A464-921A128EDD62_edited.jpg
4B4DAF15-7DB1-4BC4-9D61-4374B9013EA9_edited.jpg
Kristine Silverio_edited.png

C O L L E G E  2 0 2 3 - 2 0 2 4

4th Year

John Adolfo Secondary Education - Zyra Alvarez Computer Science Bern Baril Criminology - Liezl Diestro Business Administration - Angelyn Ricaforte History/Sociology - Ronelyn Talamillo Education/Filipino Major 

3rd Year

Justin Abawan Public Safety - Marlyn Aleligay Teacher Education - Joan Clarin Hospitality Management - Kristine Claro Education/English Major - Carla Villan Public Administration - Myca Villegas Education 

2nd Year

John Alcazaren Veterinary Medicine - Delany Atejada Civil Engineering - Rhymrose Bendero Education/English Major - Angel Delsocora Civil Engineering - Imerald Tayco Public Administration 

1st Year

Cyrus Lopez Business Administration - Geline Salomeo Education/English Major - Danica Talamillo Hotel & Restaurant Management

N=19

Secondary Education
Liezl Diestro_edited.jpg
Justin Abawan_edited.jpg
B.S. Mechanical Engineering CAPSU
Public Administration
Joan Clarin_edited.jpg
Secondary Education
Food Service Mgmt  CAPSU-Roxas
Angelyn Ricaforte_edited.jpg
Kristine Claro_edited.jpg
Danica Talamillo G11_edited.jpg
Grade 12  STEM Dao NHS
Grade 11 ABM Malonoy National HS
Grade 11 STEM Dao National HS
Grade 12 HUMSS Dao NHS
Grade 12 GAS-ABM Malonoy NHS
History
Grade 12 HUMSS Dao National HS

H I G H   S C H O O L   2 0 2 3 - 2 0 2 4

Grade 12

Althea Arroyo - Angela Capapas - Jessica Estrecho - Christine Lorico - Mariel Tagle 

N=5

Grade 10  Dao National HS
IMG_2954_edited.jpg
Grade 11 HUMSS Malonoy NHS
Christine Lorico_edited.jpg
Grade 10 Dao NHS

S C H O L A R   R O S T E R  2 0 0 5 - 2 0 2 4

Christine Onilan  2005 - 2010
Junalyn Caceres  2005 - 2011
Elme Salazar  2006 - 2013
Framerlyn Nobleza  2006 - 2014
Aimee Quirao  2006 - 2014
Ana Marie Quisumbing  2006 - 2011
Renuel Enagan  2007 -2013
Reynalene Albor  2007 - 2015
Macy Sumagaysay  2007 - 2011
Mary Ann Antonio 2007 - 2012
Blessie Catolico  2008 - 2016
Anjanette Fajardo 2008 - 2016
May Fair Necesito 2008 - 2016
Mary Ann Tamano 2008 - 2016
Johnel Esportuno 2009 - 2016
Zosimo Escarnuela III 2009 - 2017
May Rose Cabuslay 2009 - 2014
Michael Elicana 2009 - 2017
Christine Derla 2010 - 2018
Yolly Dumagpi 2010 - 2018
Mia Villaruz  2010 - 2011
Jisselle Adayo 2010 - 2012
Kristine Silverio 2011 - 2019
Grey Zyl Gahupo 2011 - 2019
Jane Sampiano 2011- 2015
Reabel Canasio 2011 - 2012
John Charlie Escalada 2012 - 2022
Tranquilino Gavino III 2012- 2022
Eric Morguia Jr.  2012 -2022
Jhona Mae Raymundo 2012 - 2022
John Michael Adolfo 2013 - 2023
Maria Jessa Alar 2013 - 2023
Abegail Grace Daradar 2013 - 2023
Liezel Diestro 2013 - 2023
Shella Mae Mateo 2013 - 2024
Justin Abawan 2014 - 2024
Bern Iane Baril  2014 - 2024
Joan Clarin  2014 - 2024
Angelyn Ricaforte 2014 - 2024

Ronelyn Talamillo 2014 - 2024
Marlyn Aleligay  2015 - 2024
Kristine Claro  2015 - 2024
Carla Mae Villan 2015 - 2024
Myca Villegas 2015 - 2024
Delany Atejada 2016-2024
Imerald Tayco 2016 - 2024
John Alcarazen 2016 - 2024
Angel Delsocora 2016 - 2024
Rhymrose Bendero 2016 - 2024
Candie Esportuno 2017-2023
Danica Talamillo 2017-2024
Geline Salomeo 2017-2024
Angel Lingco 2017-2024
Cyrus Lopez 2017-2024
Jessica Estrecho 2018-2024
Althea Arroyo 2018 -2024
Mariel Tagle 2018 -2024
Christine Mae Lorico  2018 -2024
Angela Marie Capapas 2018 -2024
Roselene Asuncion 2019-2023
Jessa Castillo 2019-2023
April Joy Dumagpi 2019-2023
Mark Magbanua 2019-2023
Dian Lajo 2019-2023

Zyra Alvarez 2023-2024

N=65

2 0 0 9  High School Photos

Christine.jpg
Elme.jpg
Junalyn.jpg
Framerlyn.jpg
Aime.jpg
Renuel.jpg
Reynalene.jpg
Anjanette.jpg
bottom of page